V O L L E Y B A L L - S p i e l p l a n 2017 /2018 

 

Heimspiele VTV - Mundenheim

  Hallen- Spiel-      
Termin öffnung beginn Ort Gastgeber Gäste
           
Liga - Runde          
           
Sa. 23.09.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Gnadenbrotpeife Dannstadter Höhe, Vollblut Volleys KL
Sa. 23.09.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV III Joooh Alla Edenkoben, PSV Neustadt
So. 24.09.2017 09.00 10.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Herren 1 SG KL/Enkenbach, VTV II
So. 22.10.2017 11.00 12.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Peife VSG Rhein Neckar, Wallabies Speyer 2
Sa. 11.11.2017 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Schluckspechtbande Dannstadter Höhe, Feuerball KL
So. 19.11.2017 09.00 10.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Herren 2  Landau III, SG SP/Haßloch III
Sa. 25.11.2017 14.00 15.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Herren 1  Heiligenstein II, Südpfalz III
Sa. 25.11.2017 14.00 15.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Herren 2  SG KL/Enkenbach, Hainfeld II
So. 26.11.2017 09.00 10.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Damen Neustadt, Olsbrücken
So. 17.12.2017 09.30 10.30 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Weihnachtsturnier  
Sa. 13.01.2018 13.00 14.00 Franz-Zang Schule VTV Peife Volleyholics Mutterstadt, Jäger d. v. Satzes LD
Sa. 13.01.2018 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV III Joooh Alla Edenkoben, Rheinzabern
So. 14.01.2018 09.00 10.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Damen Mutterstadt II, VBC LU III
So. 14.01.2018 09.00 10.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Herren 2 Südpfalz III, VTV I
Sa. 27.01.2018 14.00 15.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Herren 1 GER III, SG SP/Haßloch III
Sa. 03.02.2018 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Gnadenbrotpeife Netzfetzer Göllheim, Feuerball KL
Sa. 03.02.2018 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Schluckspechtbande Fixe Nixe Eisenberg, TSG Mutterstadt
Sa. 24.02.2018 14.00 15.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Herren 1 Landau III, Hainfeld II
Sa. 24.02.2018 14.00 15.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim Damen SG KL/Enkenbach III, Haßloch II
Sa. 17.03.2018 13.00 14.00 Schillerschule Lu-Mundenheim VTV Peife  Muskelkater Edenkoben, TSG Heidelberg
           
           
Pokal - Runde          
           
           
           
           
           
           
Mannschaftsführer :          
           
           
VTV Mundenheim III Anette Wehning   0621/8326466 Hafenstr. 16 67061 Lu
  Barbara Mächtle   06234 / 9386815 Hochgewann 7 67112 Mutterstadt
VTV Schluckspechtbande Dominik Naber   0176/31565487 Akazienweg 5c 67227 Frankenthal
  Sonja Heinrich   0172/7653770 Waltharistr. 6 67065 LU
Gnadenbrotpeife Elke Schwab   06237 / 590320 Otto-Dill-Str.5 67134 Birkenheide
  Petra Wilhelm   06231/915956 In den Wiesen 10 67125 Dannstadt-Schauernh.
Die Peife Thomas Meinecke   0152/22812159 Sailerring 34 67227 Frankenthal
  Marcus Zeumke   0172/6877406 Münchwiesenhof 2 67161 Gönnheim
Damen Juliane Mescaros   0621 / 517082  Kurze Gasse 6 67071 Lu 
Herren 1 Simon Leisinger   0175 / 1128645 Hans-Purrmann-Str. 13 67105 Schifferstadt
  Christian Schwind    06231 / 6328299  Martinsring 15  67125 Schauernheim 
 Herren 2 Nils Becker   0621/ 543744   Bgm.Horlacherstr. 46  67067 Lu
  Marvin Peschka   0621/ 5580648 Wißmannstr. 13 67065 Lu
  Hausmeister :        
  Erich Kapp   0162/9898991 Diemersteinstr. 6 67065 LU

Die Peife

nick.jpg